z

 

 
 
  • TODAY
  • 10-04-21
  • 09-04-21
  • 08-04-21
  • 07-04-21
  • 06-04-21
  • 05-04-21
  • 04-04-21
  • 03-04-21
Nat CET Teams Average Odds Tip Res
1 X 2

12:15 Utrecht - Feyenoord  2.30 3.62 2.89  
12:30 Inter - Cagliari  1.30 5.59 10.76  
12:30 Sivasspor - Konyaspor 2.04 3.27 3.77  
13:00 Burnley - Newcastle  2.43 3.11 3.26  
13:00 Rennes - Nantes  1.83 3.56 4.64  
13:00 Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar 4.79 3.75 1.71  
13:30 Genk - St. Truiden  1.55 4.38 5.26  
13:30 Hannover - Heidenheim 2.28 3.28 3.13  
13:30 VfL Osnabruck - Braunschweig 2.42 3.12 3.05  
13:30 Wurzburger Kickers - Nurnberg 3.49 3.52 2.04  
14:00 Ceske Budejovice - Brno  2.21 3.29 3.18  
14:00 Randers FC - Nordsjaelland 2.05 3.51 3.48  
14:00 Sonderjyske - Horsens 2.16 3.30 3.40  
14:00 Aris - AEK Athens FC  2.21 3.06 3.42  
14:00 Villarreal - Osasuna  1.70 3.64 5.67  
14:00 Malaga - Albacete 2.01 3.10 4.08  
14:30 LASK - Wolfsberger AC  1.48 4.50 6.03  
14:30 Sturm Graz - Tirol  2.04 3.36 3.62  
14:30 DVTK - Paks 2.50 3.53 2.53  
14:30 Venlo - PSV  10.54 6.25 1.24  
14:30 Groningen - Heerenveen  2.25 3.37 3.16  
15:00 Slaven Belupo - Osijek 5.67 3.58 1.59  
15:00 Brest - Nimes  2.04 3.63 3.59  
15:00 Lens - Lorient  2.11 3.47 3.54  
15:00 Nice - Reims  2.21 3.21 3.59  
15:00 St Etienne - Bordeaux  2.25 3.09 3.61  
15:00 Juventus - Genoa  1.26 6.03 12.24  
15:00 Verona - Lazio  3.63 3.37 2.12  
15:00 Sampdoria - Napoli  4.97 4.07 1.68  
15:00 Zaglebie - Podbeskidzie 1.92 3.43 3.95  
15:00 Halmstad - Hacken 3.71 3.50 1.99  
15:00 Mjallby - Varbergs 2.09 3.46 3.43  
15:00 Ankaragucu - Genclerbirligi 2.11 3.31 3.52  
15:00 Kayserispor - Antalyaspor 2.59 3.03 2.88  
15:05 West Ham - Leicester  3.20 3.40 2.31  
15:30 Schalke - Augsburg  3.13 3.34 2.36  
15:30 Dynamo Moscow - Ural 1.48 4.16 6.92  
15:30 Sochi - Zenit 5.70 4.10 1.57  
16:00 Waasland-Beveren - Kortrijk  3.40 3.75 2.00  
16:00 Teplice - Mlada Boleslav  3.00 3.19 2.35  
16:00 Brondby - FC Copenhagen 2.98 3.36 2.34  
16:00 Gil Vicente - Moreirense  2.13 3.25 3.54  
16:00 Rangers - Hibernian 1.37 4.79 7.91  
16:00 Dun. Streda - Slovan Bratislava  2.99 3.03 2.37  
16:00 Zaragoza - Almeria 3.07 2.89 2.53  
16:00 Young Boys - St. Gallen 1.43 4.76 6.28  
16:00 Zurich - Servette 3.45 3.51 2.03  
16:00 Vaduz - Sion 2.07 3.45 3.41  
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK  4.67 3.72 1.70  
16:15 Valencia - Real Sociedad  3.47 3.28 2.22  
16:30 Santa Clara - Nacional  1.81 3.38 4.77  
16:45 Waalwijk - Ajax  14.59 7.90 1.16  
17:00 Rapid Vienna - Salzburg  4.30 4.00 1.72  
17:00 Zalaegerszegi - Honved 2.37 3.42 2.74  
17:05 Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 3.83 3.18 1.97  
17:05 Monaco - Dijon  1.18 7.55 16.20  
17:30 Tottenham - Manchester Utd  2.90 3.42 2.49  
17:30 Lech Poznan - Legia 3.30 3.44 2.12  
17:30 Elfsborg - Djurgarden 2.93 3.35 2.39  
17:30 Norrkoping - Sirius 1.52 4.28 6.01  
18:00 Aarhus - Midtjylland 3.75 3.42 1.99  
18:00 FC Koln - Mainz  3.02 3.19 2.52  
18:00 AS Roma - Bologna  1.71 4.14 4.61  
18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2.99 3.12 2.46  
18:00 Erzurum BB - Besiktas 4.13 3.76 1.81  
18:15 Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV  3.02 3.34 2.33  
18:15 Mallorca - Lugo 1.59 3.57 6.27  
18:15 Mirandes - Logrones 2.00 3.17 4.04  
18:15 Sabadell - Cartagena 2.38 3.01 3.20  
18:30 Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague  2.12 3.46 3.22  
18:30 Olympiacos Piraeus - Panathinaikos  1.48 4.17 6.31  
18:30 Braga - Belenenses  1.42 4.43 7.71  
18:30 Valladolid - Granada CF  2.25 3.26 3.44  
19:10 Lok. Zagreb - D. Zagreb 9.19 4.61 1.32  
20:00 Sheffield Utd - Arsenal  6.09 3.95 1.61  
20:30 Univ. Craiova - CFR Cluj 2.45 2.86 3.12  
20:45 Beerschot VA - Oostende  3.06 3.63 2.18  
20:45 Fiorentina - Atalanta  5.95 4.47 1.54  
21:00 Lyon - Angers  1.37 5.10 8.24  
21:00 Sporting - Famalicao  1.45 4.35 7.21  
21:00 Betis - Atl. Madrid  3.36 3.16 2.34  
21:00 Espanyol - Leganes 1.79 3.21 5.04  
Nat CET Teams Average Odds Tip Res
1 X 2

12:30 Hatayspor - Goztepe 2.02 3.43 3.59 2:3
13:00 Paderborn - Bochum 2.93 3.48 2.30 3:0
13:00 Aue - St. Pauli 3.01 3.33 2.33 1:3
13:00 Khimki - Tambov 1.19 6.82 14.49 1:0
13:30 Millwall - Swansea 2.74 3.06 2.77 0:3
13:30 Manchester City - Leeds  1.31 5.87 9.53 1:2
14:00 Karvina - Plzen  5.46 4.00 1.56 1:1
14:00 Jablonec - Zlin  1.64 3.66 5.28 3:1
14:00 Pribram - Sigma Olomouc  3.41 3.24 2.13 0:2
14:00 Volos - Panetolikos  2.44 2.91 3.15 3:1
14:00 Getafe - Cadiz CF  1.98 3.10 4.69 0:1
14:00 Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada 2.91 2.81 2.72 0:0
14:45 MTK Budapest - Budafoki 1.75 3.79 4.16 0:0
15:00 Spezia - Crotone  1.82 4.01 4.08 3:2
15:00 Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock 1.79 3.28 4.92 2:0
15:00 Malmo FF - Hammarby 1.75 3.87 4.37 3:2
15:00 Rizespor - Trabzonspor 3.24 3.13 2.31 0:0
15:30 Bayern Munich - Union Berlin  1.50 4.58 6.27 1:1
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Wolfsburg  2.41 3.48 2.93 4:3
15:30 Hertha Berlin - B. Monchengladbach  3.16 3.50 2.26 2:2
15:30 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig  7.87 4.92 1.40 1:4
15:30 Ufa - Akhmat Grozny 2.66 3.02 2.81 3:0
15:30 Trencin - Zilina  2.85 3.47 2.23 2:3
16:00 Ostrava - Opava  1.46 4.17 6.67 3:0
16:00 Barnsley - Middlesbrough 2.16 3.28 3.52 2:0
16:00 Birmingham - Stoke 2.83 2.97 2.75 2:0
16:00 Bournemouth - Coventry 1.68 3.77 5.20 4:1
16:00 Bristol City - Nottingham 3.32 3.21 2.27 0:0
16:00 Derby - Norwich 4.87 3.82 1.71 0:1
16:00 Huddersfield - Rotherham 2.43 3.19 3.05 0:0
16:00 Preston - Brentford 4.13 3.44 1.92 0:5
16:00 QPR - Sheffield Wed 2.29 3.32 3.18 4:1
16:00 Wycombe - Luton 3.17 3.23 2.33 1:3
16:00 Cardiff - Blackburn 2.31 3.30 3.16 2:2
16:00 Liverpool - Aston Villa  1.54 4.42 6.22 2:1
16:00 Maritimo - SC Farense  2.65 2.95 2.91 1:0
16:00 Celtic - Livingston 1.47 4.21 6.80 6:0
16:00 St Johnstone - Aberdeen 2.51 2.98 3.08 0:1
16:00 Hamilton - Dundee Utd 3.32 3.21 2.21 0:1
16:00 Kilmarnock - Ross County 1.96 3.30 3.94 2:2
16:00 Motherwell - St. Mirren 2.62 3.13 2.76 1:0
16:00 R. Oviedo - Las Palmas 2.06 3.17 3.77 0:0
16:15 Cercle Brugge KSV - Leuven  1.98 3.74 3.47 3:0
16:15 Smyrnis - OFI Crete  2.44 3.03 3.01 0:0
16:15 Ath Bilbao - Alaves  1.96 3.29 4.40 0:0
16:30 Boavista - Rio Ave  2.64 3.02 2.85 3:3
17:00 Hartberg - Austria Vienna  2.59 3.58 2.49 1:0
17:00 Altach - St. Polten  2.02 3.65 3.39 1:0
17:00 Admira - Ried  2.28 3.38 3.01 0:2
17:00 Gorica - Varazdin 1.58 3.80 5.34 0:0
17:00 Strasbourg - Paris SG  4.71 4.09 1.70 1:4
17:00 MOL Fehervar - Ujpest 1.48 4.31 5.83 4:0
17:00 Senica - Ruzomberok  2.47 3.14 2.75 0:1
17:00 Sered - Nitra  1.99 3.59 3.27 2:1
17:00 Michalovce - Pohronie  2.73 3.28 2.40 1:2
17:00 Trnava - Z. Moravce-Vrable  1.67 3.73 4.50 3:0
17:30 Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec  2.45 2.97 3.11 0:0
17:30 Orebro - Goteborg 3.58 3.43 2.05 0:0
18:00 Parma - AC Milan  5.11 3.85 1.70 1:3
18:00 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - FCSB 3.87 3.11 2.02 1:1
18:00 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 2.75 3.09 2.66 0:1
18:00 Galatasaray - Karagumruk 1.51 4.29 5.96 1:1
18:15 Rayo Vallecano - Girona 1.82 3.32 4.61 2:1
18:15 Lugano - Lausanne 2.75 3.21 2.54 1:0
18:30 KV Mechelen - Waregem  1.78 3.98 4.04 4:2
18:30 Slovacko - Liberec  2.38 3.08 3.06 1:0
18:30 Crystal Palace - Chelsea  6.98 4.04 1.54 1:4
18:30 Stuttgart - Dortmund  3.94 4.02 1.85 2:3
18:30 Atromitos - AEL Larissa  2.41 3.09 2.99 0:1
18:30 Eibar - Levante  2.22 3.43 3.33 0:1
18:45 Heracles - Willem II  2.05 3.52 3.47 4:0
19:00 Tondela - FC Porto  8.43 4.56 1.39 0:2
19:05 Sibenik - Rijeka 6.46 3.84 1.49 0:1
19:30 Ferencvaros - Puskas Academy 1.61 4.00 4.67 1:1
20:00 Sittard - FC Emmen  2.35 3.39 2.96 1:3
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam  1.47 4.58 6.20 2:0
20:00 Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk 2.62 3.02 2.82 1:1
20:30 Luzern - Basel 2.11 3.67 3.09 3:4
20:45 Gent - Charleroi  1.69 3.91 4.63 4:0
20:45 Udinese - Torino  2.36 3.27 3.19 0:1
21:00 Montpellier - Marseille  2.71 3.36 2.64 3:3
21:00 Zwolle - Twente  2.85 3.45 2.39 1:0
21:00 Real Madrid - Barcelona  2.89 3.76 2.33 2:1
21:30 Ferreira - Benfica  6.67 4.24 1.48 0:5
Nat CET Teams Average Odds Tip Res
1 X 2

16:30 Astra - UTA Arad 1.92 3.29 3.95 0:0
18:00 Jagiellonia - Cracovia 2.77 3.15 2.57 2:1
18:15 FK Pardubice - Bohemians 1905  3.38 3.14 2.18 0:2
18:30 Odense - Vejle 2.09 3.25 3.61 0:1
18:30 Hamburger SV - Darmstadt 1.69 3.95 4.62 1:2
19:30 FC Voluntari - FC Botosani 3.59 3.19 2.06 1:1
19:30 FC Arges - Chindia Targoviste 3.06 2.82 2.53 3:1
19:30 Din. Bucuresti - Academica Clinceni 3.16 2.99 2.34 1:3
20:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory - Kisvarda 1.91 3.32 3.79 0:1
20:00 Vitesse - Den Haag  1.21 6.45 12.52 0:0
20:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Freiburg  3.15 3.23 2.40 1:0
20:30 Wisla - Rakow 3.19 3.43 2.16 1:2
20:45 Eupen - St. Liege  3.04 3.37 2.29 0:4
20:45 Watford - Reading 1.84 3.41 4.61 2:0
21:00 Fulham - Wolves  2.52 3.09 3.14 0:1
21:00 Metz - Lille  5.94 3.58 1.67 0:2
21:00 Portimonense - Vitoria Guimaraes  2.57 3.05 2.91 3:0
21:00 Huesca - Elche  2.06 3.27 3.99 3:1
21:00 Tenerife - Gijon 2.45 2.75 3.38 1:0
Nat CET Teams Average Odds Tip Res
1 X 2

15:00 Denizlispor - Kasimpasa 2.92 3.30 2.39 1:1
15:00 Gaziantep - Basaksehir 2.80 3.36 2.44 2:0
18:00 Viitorul Constanta - Poli Iasi 1.60 3.70 5.52 1:2
18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce 4.90 3.94 1.65 1:1
18:30 Hannover - Wurzburger Kickers 1.59 4.05 5.38 1:2
21:00 D. Zagreb - Villarreal  4.01 3.41 1.99 0:1
21:00 Granada CF - Manchester Utd  6.51 3.93 1.57 0:2
21:00 Ajax - AS Roma  2.00 3.77 3.58 1:2
21:00 Arsenal - Slavia Prague  1.52 4.20 6.71 1:1
Nat CET Teams Average Odds Tip Res
1 X 2

15:00 Konyaspor - Ankaragucu 2.02 3.28 3.80 1:1
15:00 Genclerbirligi - Erzurum BB 2.68 3.32 2.57 1:1
18:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 1.69 3.56 4.57 2:2
18:00 Besiktas - Alanyaspor 1.80 3.74 4.18 3:0
18:00 Antalyaspor - Sivasspor 2.84 3.01 2.64 2:4
18:30 Regensburg - Werder Bremen  4.40 3.52 1.83 0:1
18:45 Juventus - Napoli  1.99 3.62 3.78 2:1
18:45 Inter - Sassuolo  1.32 5.60 9.39 2:1
19:00 Beerschot VA - Charleroi  2.82 3.48 2.38 2:1
21:00 Bayern Munich - Paris SG  1.99 3.87 3.60 2:3
21:00 FC Porto - Chelsea  5.16 3.55 1.77 0:2
21:00 Real Sociedad - Ath Bilbao  2.23 3.19 3.56 1:1
Nat CET Teams Average Odds Tip Res
1 X 2

15:00 Karagumruk - Hatayspor 2.45 3.26 2.86 1:0
15:00 Goztepe - Rizespor 2.05 3.41 3.53 2:0
16:30 Sigma Olomouc - Slovacko 2.76 3.09 2.58 0:0
18:00 Trabzonspor - Kayserispor 1.60 3.87 5.55 1:1
18:30 Lyngby - Vejle 2.10 3.36 3.45 0:0
18:30 Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel 2.63 3.23 2.67 1:0
18:45 Monaco - Metz 1.33 5.04 8.87 0:0
19:00 Waasland-Beveren - St. Truiden  3.20 3.34 2.22 2:4
20:00 Brentford - Birmingham 1.56 3.90 6.29 0:0
20:45 Norwich - Huddersfield 1.41 4.64 7.53 7:0
21:00 Real Madrid - Liverpool  2.71 3.47 2.60 3:1
21:00 Manchester City - Dortmund  1.35 5.44 8.79 2:1
Nat CET Teams Average Odds Tip Res
1 X 2

12:30 Gornik Z. - Warta Poznan 1.93 3.32 4.03 1:2
13:30 Leuven - Genk  3.62 3.84 1.90 2:3
13:30 Middlesbrough - Watford 3.50 3.14 2.22 1:1
14:00 Aalborg - Sonderjyske 2.12 3.33 3.45 3:2
15:00 Podbeskidzie - Wisla 3.25 3.31 2.19 2:0
16:00 Waregem - Eupen  2.52 3.36 2.71 2:1
16:00 FC Copenhagen - Randers FC 2.00 3.62 3.52 2:1
16:00 Blackburn - Bournemouth 3.23 3.45 2.20 0:2
16:00 Coventry - Bristol City 2.04 3.34 3.79 3:1
16:00 Luton - Barnsley 3.41 3.25 2.21 1:2
16:00 Nottingham - QPR 2.55 3.20 2.86 3:1
16:00 Reading - Derby 2.20 3.16 3.51 3:1
16:00 Rotherham - Wycombe 1.84 3.67 4.22 0:3
16:00 Stoke - Millwall 2.20 3.04 3.68 1:2
16:00 Swansea - Preston 1.95 3.29 4.19 0:1
16:00 Basel - Vaduz 1.77 3.90 4.08 1:2
16:30 Chindia Targoviste - FC Voluntari 2.26 2.92 3.42 1:0
17:30 Jagiellonia - Slask Wroclaw 2.47 3.23 2.83 0:1
18:00 Midtjylland - Brondby 1.93 3.35 4.07 1:0
18:00 Zenit - Khimki 1.26 5.79 10.82 2:0
18:00 Fenerbahce - Denizlispor 1.32 5.20 8.57 1:0
18:15 Antwerp - Anderlecht  2.88 3.30 2.42 1:4
18:30 Sheffield Wed - Cardiff 3.33 3.10 2.32 5:0
19:00 Everton - Crystal Palace  1.82 3.45 4.93 1:1
19:00 Cartagena - Alcorcon 2.57 2.82 3.06 2:1
19:30 CFR Cluj - Din. Bucuresti 1.36 4.51 8.53 1:0
19:45 SC Farense - Braga  5.44 3.75 1.64 1:2
20:00 Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie 2.26 3.35 3.05 3:1
20:00 Benfica - Maritimo  1.15 7.46 17.71 1:0
20:30 St. Pauli - Braunschweig 1.79 3.61 4.39 2:0
21:00 Barcelona - Valladolid  1.12 9.42 21.79 1:0
21:00 Fuenlabrada - Zaragoza 2.41 2.84 3.30 0:1
21:15 Wolves - West Ham  2.90 3.11 2.67 2:3
22:00 Moreirense - Sporting  7.68 4.01 1.47 1:1
Nat CET Teams Average Odds Tip Res
1 X 2

12:15 Feyenoord - Sittard  1.53 4.42 5.51 2:0
12:30 Erzurum BB - Konyaspor 2.46 3.13 2.96 1:2
13:00 Southampton - Burnley  2.09 3.30 3.84 3:2
13:00 Angers - Montpellier  2.61 3.27 2.79 1:1
13:00 Ural - Arsenal Tula 2.31 3.07 3.30 2:0
13:30 Cercle Brugge KSV - Beerschot VA  2.00 3.64 3.47 2:1
13:30 Darmstadt - Dusseldorf 2.75 3.28 2.52 1:2
13:30 Hannover - Hamburger SV 3.05 3.39 2.27 3:3
13:30 Sandhausen - Wurzburger Kickers 2.11 3.35 3.42 1:0
13:30 Regensburg - Aue 2.12 3.31 3.42 1:1
13:30 Nurnberg - Paderborn 2.61 3.35 2.62 2:1
14:00 Mlada Boleslav - Pribram  1.26 5.73 9.25 0:0
14:00 Zlin - Karvina  1.85 3.44 4.16 1:2
14:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK  3.60 3.13 2.10 3:0
14:00 FC Botosani - Viitorul Constanta 1.93 3.39 3.82 1:0
14:00 Alaves - Celta Vigo  3.08 3.18 2.48 1:3
14:00 Gijon - Mirandes 1.62 3.36 6.38 1:2
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Vienna  3.27 3.65 2.05 1:8
14:30 Tirol - LASK  4.31 4.10 1.69 2:0
14:30 Kisvarda - MOL Fehervar 3.55 3.44 1.96 0:0
14:30 PSV - Heracles  1.36 5.00 8.20 3:0
14:30 Den Haag - Utrecht  8.47 5.30 1.33 1:4
15:00 Bordeaux - Strasbourg  2.87 3.11 2.65 2:3
15:00 Lorient - Brest  2.38 3.43 2.97 1:0
15:00 Nantes - Nice  2.48 3.27 2.95 1:2
15:00 Reims - Rennes  3.78 3.15 2.15 2:2
15:00 Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor 1.81 3.50 4.41 3:1
15:00 Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi 1.42 4.76 6.58 1:2
15:00 Ankaragucu - Antalyaspor 2.44 3.16 2.96 1:0
15:05 Newcastle - Tottenham  5.39 3.85 1.68 2:2
15:30 Stuttgart - Werder Bremen  1.91 3.65 4.07 1:0
15:30 Tambov - CSKA Moscow 22.55 9.96 1.10 1:2
16:00 Plzen - Ceske Budejovice  1.37 4.54 7.66 2:1
16:00 Horsens - Odense 3.36 3.40 2.13 1:1
16:00 Belenenses - Boavista  2.69 2.88 2.92 0:2
16:00 Zilina - Dun. Streda  2.41 3.22 2.79 3:3
16:00 Albacete - Espanyol 6.45 3.54 1.59 0:3
16:00 Servette - Lugano 2.08 3.31 3.51 1:1
16:00 Sion - Young Boys 6.59 4.59 1.43 0:3
16:15 Aris - Asteras Tripolis  1.55 3.76 6.19 2:0
16:15 Elche - Betis  4.67 3.60 1.81 1:1
16:30 UTA Arad - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 3.50 2.88 2.25 2:0
16:45 Heerenveen - Ajax  9.34 6.11 1.27 1:2
16:45 FC Emmen - Waalwijk  2.12 3.54 3.27 3:1
17:00 Salzburg - Sturm Graz  1.26 5.94 9.73 3:1
17:00 Budafoki - Ferencvaros 8.83 5.11 1.29 0:4
17:05 Nimes - St Etienne  3.23 3.33 2.28 0:2
17:30 Aston Villa - Fulham  2.26 3.30 3.38 3:1
18:00 Union Berlin - Hertha Berlin  2.48 3.20 3.04 1:1
18:00 FK Rostov - Spartak Moscow 3.72 3.23 2.07 2:3
18:00 Kasimpasa - Besiktas 4.76 4.03 1.65 1:0
18:05 Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 3.53 3.66 1.98 2:0
18:15 St. Liege - Gent  2.67 3.21 2.65 2:1
18:15 Leganes - Sabadell 1.62 3.50 6.10 2:1
18:15 Lugo - Malaga 2.66 2.79 2.99 0:1
18:30 Brno - Slavia Prague  8.73 5.35 1.29 0:0
18:30 AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos Piraeus  3.31 3.20 2.18 1:5
18:30 Vitoria Guimaraes - Tondela  1.62 3.79 5.63 1:2
18:30 Cadiz CF - Valencia  3.24 3.11 2.42 2:1
19:15 Puskas Academy - Mezokovesd-Zsory 1.85 3.56 3.71 2:0
19:30 FCSB - Univ. Craiova 2.24 3.02 3.33 0:0
20:30 Manchester Utd - Brighton  1.69 3.83 5.31 2:1
20:30 Las Palmas - Mallorca 3.19 2.93 2.42 1:1
20:45 Charleroi - Mouscron  1.83 3.56 4.24 1:1
21:00 Marseille - Dijon  1.53 4.17 6.52 2:0
21:00 Famalicao - Ferreira  2.67 3.09 2.75 2:0
21:00 Sevilla - Atl. Madrid  2.86 3.04 2.75 1:0
Nat CET Teams Average Odds Tip Res
1 X 2

12:30 AC Milan - Sampdoria  1.50 4.43 6.67 1:1
12:30 Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice 2.90 3.10 2.51 0:1
12:30 Kayserispor - Goztepe 2.59 3.24 2.70 1:1
12:55 Lok. Zagreb - Hajduk Split 4.05 3.34 1.84 0:2
13:00 Monaco - Metz  1.45 4.63 7.14 4:0
13:00 Heidenheim - Greuther Furth 2.69 3.33 2.56 0:1
13:00 Bochum - Holstein Kiel 2.33 3.25 3.05 2:1
13:00 Karlsruher - VfL Osnabruck 1.77 3.56 4.57 0:1
13:00 R. Volgograd - Lokomotiv Moscow 4.75 3.32 1.82 0:2
13:30 Huddersfield - Brentford 4.57 3.55 1.81 1:1
13:30 Chelsea - West Brom  1.23 6.22 14.27 2:5
14:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice  1.86 3.31 4.30 0:1
14:00 Atromitos - Smyrnis  1.88 3.02 4.75 1:1
14:00 FC Hermannstadt - FC Arges 2.34 2.86 3.33 4:1
14:00 Granada CF - Villarreal  3.89 3.31 2.07 0:3
14:00 Logrones - Tenerife 3.80 3.02 2.10 1:0
14:45 Paks - MTK Budapest 2.30 3.36 2.85 3:1
15:00 Istra 1961 - Osijek 5.33 3.51 1.64 0:2
15:00 Napoli - Crotone  1.23 6.44 13.03 4:3
15:00 Genoa - Fiorentina  3.27 2.99 2.47 1:1
15:00 Benevento - Parma  2.71 3.30 2.68 2:2
15:00 Sassuolo - AS Roma  4.70 4.37 1.65 2:2
15:00 Lazio - Spezia  1.45 4.63 7.12 2:1
15:00 Atalanta - Udinese  1.45 4.50 7.54 3:2
15:00 Cagliari - Verona  2.63 3.24 2.81 0:2
15:00 Rizespor - Karagumruk 2.92 3.16 2.45 0:0
15:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 2.70 3.00 2.76 0:0
15:30 Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt  1.79 4.03 4.24 1:2
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke  1.24 6.35 12.22 2:1
15:30 Wolfsburg - FC Koln  1.53 4.21 6.44 1:0
15:30 Mainz - Arminia Bielefeld  1.78 3.71 4.67 1:1
15:30 Augsburg - Hoffenheim  3.65 3.72 1.99 2:1
15:30 Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny 1.75 3.79 4.43 0:5
15:30 Rubin Kazan - Sochi 2.47 3.05 3.03 1:0
15:30 Slovan Bratislava - Z. Moravce-Vrable  1.24 5.73 9.60 4:1
16:00 Opava - Slovacko  4.96 3.48 1.72 1:2
16:00 Liberec - Ostrava  1.99 3.28 3.72 0:0
16:00 Leeds - Sheffield Utd  1.53 4.37 6.25 2:1
16:00 Girona - Ponferradina 2.18 3.10 3.49 3:1
16:15 Oostende - Waasland-Beveren  1.45 4.52 6.57 0:2
16:15 OFI Crete - Giannina  2.21 3.17 3.29 2:1
16:15 Real Madrid - Eibar  1.36 5.18 8.77 2:0
17:00 Austria Vienna - Altach  1.95 3.61 3.60 2:0
17:00 St. Polten - Admira  2.41 3.47 2.75 0:1
17:00 Ried - Hartberg  2.67 3.19 2.63 3:2
17:00 Paris SG - Lille  1.65 3.88 5.55 0:1
17:00 Zalaegerszegi - DVTK 2.31 3.35 2.84 2:0
17:00 Nitra - Ruzomberok  2.93 3.49 2.18 1:0
17:00 Pohronie - Sered  1.59 4.12 4.61 1:2
17:00 Michalovce - Senica  2.17 3.45 2.94 1:0
17:00 Trencin - Trnava  2.69 3.11 2.53 0:1
17:05 Sibenik - D. Zagreb 10.07 4.84 1.29 1:1
17:30 Legia - Pogon Szczecin 1.76 3.48 4.72 4:2
18:00 Torino - Juventus  6.25 4.39 1.53 2:2
18:00 Dynamo Moscow - Ufa 1.61 3.70 5.94 4:0
18:00 Hatayspor - Galatasaray 3.61 3.75 1.92 3:0
18:15 Castellon - R. Oviedo 3.71 3.03 2.14 1:0
18:15 Lausanne - Luzern 2.37 3.34 2.89 2:1
18:30 St. Truiden - KV Mechelen  2.87 3.48 2.34 2:1
18:30 Sparta Prague - Teplice  1.27 5.54 9.47 7:2
18:30 Leicester - Manchester City  6.04 4.09 1.59 0:2
18:30 RB Leipzig - Bayern Munich  2.81 3.66 2.41 0:1
18:30 AEL Larissa - Panetolikos  1.98 3.22 3.90 1:1
18:30 Lamia - Volos  1.86 3.30 4.29 1:1
18:30 Osasuna - Getafe  2.68 2.81 3.18 0:0
18:45 Venlo - Groningen  3.59 3.56 1.99 0:1
19:00 Rio Ave - Gil Vicente  2.09 3.21 3.67 0:2
19:30 Honved - Ujpest 2.34 3.30 2.79 2:2
20:00 Gorica - Rijeka 2.74 3.13 2.48 3:4
20:00 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar  5.50 4.52 1.52 0:1
20:00 Twente - Vitesse  2.72 3.40 2.49 1:2
20:00 Cracovia - Lech Poznan 3.28 3.14 2.25 2:1
20:30 B. Monchengladbach - Freiburg  1.83 3.90 4.16 2:1
20:30 St. Gallen - Zurich 1.89 3.71 3.69 1:1
20:45 Kortrijk - Club Brugge KV  6.10 4.42 1.49 1:2
20:45 Bologna - Inter  7.43 4.78 1.43 0:1
21:00 Arsenal - Liverpool  3.06 3.57 2.31 0:3
21:00 Lens - Lyon  4.09 3.94 1.83 1:1
21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Zwolle  2.10 3.39 3.47 3:2
21:30 FC Porto - Santa Clara  1.28 5.37 11.36 2:1