• TODAY
  • 18-09-20
  • 17-09-20
  • 16-09-20
  • 15-09-20
  • 14-09-20
  • 13-09-20
  • 12-09-20
  • 11-09-20
Nat CET Teams Average Odds Tip Res
1 X 2

07:00 Sapporo - G-Osaka 2.31 3.72 2.74  
09:00 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama M. 3.57 3.99 1.87  
10:00 Nagoya - Kobe 2.11 3.76 3.07  
11:00 C-Osaka - Kashima 2.79 3.44 2.39  
11:30 Shonan - Shimizu 2.24 3.85 2.78  
12:00 Kashiwa - Hiroshima 2.47 3.66 2.56  
12:30 Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor 2.33 3.21 3.08  
13:00 Hannover - Karlsruher 1.69 3.82 4.77  
13:00 Sandhausen - Darmstadt 2.42 3.21 2.96  
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers - Aue 2.20 3.37 3.20  
13:30 Nottingham - Cardiff  2.55 3.19 2.86  
13:30 Everton - West Brom  1.50 4.39 6.79  
15:00 Clermont - Toulouse  2.09 3.11 3.79  
15:00 Lechia Gdansk - Stal Mielec 2.00 3.49 3.57  
15:00 Denizlispor - Trabzonspor 3.61 3.69 1.94  
15:30 Midtjylland - Lyngby 1.26 5.73 11.03  
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Arminia Bielefeld  1.66 4.19 4.94  
15:30 Union Berlin - Augsburg  2.34 3.27 3.20  
15:30 FC Koln - Hoffenheim  2.65 3.64 2.54  
15:30 Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin  2.64 3.46 2.65  
15:30 Stuttgart - Freiburg  2.24 3.52 3.18  
15:30 Ural - Zenit 6.97 4.73 1.42  
16:00 Blackburn - Wycombe  1.59 3.95 5.87  
16:00 Brentford - Huddersfield  1.56 3.91 6.29  
16:00 Luton - Derby  2.71 3.16 2.72  
16:00 Middlesbrough - Bournemouth  2.91 3.22 2.50  
16:00 Norwich - Preston  1.86 3.52 4.32  
16:00 Reading - Barnsley  2.41 3.23 3.05  
16:00 Rotherham - Millwall  2.89 3.10 2.60  
16:00 Sheffield Wed - Watford  2.85 3.16 2.59  
16:00 Swansea - Birmingham  2.06 3.21 3.89  
16:00 Leeds - Fulham  1.63 4.00 5.60  
16:00 Ilves - Haka 1.67 3.88 4.80  
16:00 HIFK - Mariehamn 2.03 3.47 3.50  
16:00 Inter Turku - SJK 1.64 3.96 4.94  
16:00 Celtic - Livingston  1.11 8.60 21.60  
16:00 Dundee Utd - St. Mirren  2.13 3.38 3.36  
16:00 Kilmarnock - Hamilton  1.62 4.12 5.01  
16:00 St Johnstone - Ross County  2.01 3.35 3.77  
16:00 Villarreal - Eibar  1.61 4.05 5.68  
16:00 Mirandes - R. Oviedo 2.74 2.85 2.85  
16:15 Oostende - Leuven 2.07 3.62 3.34  
16:30 Ostrava - FK Pardubice  1.51 4.07 6.08  
16:30 Opava - Ceske Budejovice  2.66 3.22 2.62  
16:30 AZ Alkmaar - Zwolle 1.35 5.30 7.75  
17:00 Salzburg - Altach 1.09 9.99 20.17  
17:00 Tirol - LASK 7.97 5.02 1.35  
17:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna 3.63 3.70 1.93  
17:00 Gorica - Istra 1961 1.47 3.96 6.54  
17:00 Lens - Bordeaux  2.36 3.09 3.34  
17:00 Nacional - Boavista 2.56 3.02 2.93  
17:30 Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw 2.16 3.29 3.34  
18:00 Fiorentina - Torino  1.87 3.74 4.14  
18:00 Valerenga - Molde 2.11 3.66 3.20  
18:00 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Viitorul Constanta 2.44 3.08 2.92  
18:00 Besiktas - Antalyaspor 1.50 4.41 5.87  
18:00 Alanyaspor - Kayserispor 1.44 4.49 6.82  
18:15 Alcorcon - Tenerife 2.64 2.79 3.04  
18:15 Castellon - Malaga 2.42 2.75 3.44  
18:30 Mouscron - Gent 4.21 3.79 1.79  
18:30 Manchester Utd - Crystal Palace  1.32 5.53 9.66  
18:30 Dortmund - B. Monchengladbach  1.64 4.37 4.87  
18:30 Getafe - Osasuna  2.00 3.19 4.35  
18:45 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 1.69 4.04 4.56  
19:00 Bohemians 1905 - Plzen  3.93 3.59 1.86  
19:00 Caen - Chambly  1.83 3.29 4.63  
19:00 Chateauroux - Amiens  3.06 2.96 2.49  
19:00 Dunkerque - Valenciennes  3.33 3.04 2.30  
19:00 Grenoble - AC Ajaccio  2.30 3.01 3.36  
19:00 Le Havre - Niort  1.92 3.10 4.46  
19:00 Paris FC - Nancy  2.28 2.98 3.43  
19:00 Pau FC - Guingamp  3.49 3.12 2.19  
19:00 Sochaux - Rodez  2.20 3.02 3.59  
19:00 Trnava - Z. Moravce 1.40 4.36 6.72  
19:00 Pohronie - Sered 2.04 3.47 3.19  
19:00 Trencin - Nitra 1.40 4.56 6.37  
19:00 Lugano - Luzern 2.18 3.38 3.20  
19:00 Young Boys - Zurich 1.29 5.70 9.03  
19:05 D. Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 1.24 5.50 10.99  
19:30 Panetolikos - AEK Athens FC  5.96 3.62 1.58  
20:00 PSV - FC Emmen 1.17 7.35 14.51  
20:00 Legia - Gornik Z. 1.54 4.10 5.72  
20:00 Ruzomberok - Michalovce 1.49 4.06 5.72  
20:30 Sarpsborg 08 - Mjondalen 1.67 3.73 5.19  
20:45 Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht 6.23 4.74 1.46  
20:45 Verona - AS Roma  4.00 3.71 1.90  
20:45 U Craiova - FC Voluntari 1.55 3.91 5.65  
21:00 Arsenal - West Ham  1.53 4.53 6.00  
21:00 Rennes - Monaco  2.32 3.40 3.10  
21:00 Sittard - Heerenveen 3.33 3.73 2.04  
21:00 Celta Vigo - Valencia  2.26 3.50 3.17  
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Sabadell 1.70 3.51 5.08  
22:00 FC Porto - Braga 1.62 3.98 5.15  
Nat CET Teams Average Odds Tip Res
1 X 2

17:00 Chindia Targoviste - FC Hermannstadt 3.10 3.07 2.33 1:3
18:00 Sibenik - Lok. Zagreb 4.70 3.71 1.65 3:2
18:00 PAOK - Atromitos  1.43 4.20 7.22 1:1
18:00 Podbeskidzie - Rakow 2.96 3.30 2.35 1:4
18:30 Hamburger SV - Dusseldorf 2.25 3.46 3.04 2:1
18:30 Regensburg - Nurnberg 3.10 3.44 2.22 1:1
19:00 Krasnodar - Khimki 1.34 4.97 8.78 7:2
19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe 2.55 3.35 2.66 1:1
19:30 Olympiacos Piraeus - Asteras Tripolis  1.20 6.27 12.82 3:0
20:00 Slavia Prague - Teplice  1.11 8.47 20.98 5:1
20:00 Venlo - Utrecht 4.21 3.92 1.77 1:1
20:00 Famalicao - Benfica 6.97 4.49 1.44 1:5
20:00 Astra - CFR Cluj 4.49 3.35 1.80 0:2
20:30 Bayern Munich - Schalke  1.12 10.34 20.57 8:0
20:30 Wisla - Wisla Plock 2.03 3.41 3.53 0:3
20:45 Charleroi - Beerschot VA 1.69 3.76 4.98 3:1
20:45 Coventry - QPR  2.41 3.23 3.06 3:2
21:00 Lyon - Nimes  1.37 4.99 8.57 0:0
22:15 Vitoria Guimaraes - Belenenses 1.40 4.70 7.42 0:1
Nat CET Teams Average Odds Tip Res
1 X 2

14:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda (Kaz) - APOEL (Cyp)  4.53 3.45 1.76 1:4
14:15 Ventspils (Lat) - Rosenborg (Nor)  6.39 4.40 1.44 1:5
15:30 Renova (Mkd) - Hajduk Split (Cro)  5.70 4.06 1.52 0:1
16:00 FC Astana (Kaz) - Buducnost (Mne)  1.22 5.81 11.22 0:1
16:00 Ararat-Armenia (Arm) - Fola (Lux)  1.69 3.77 4.48 3:3
16:00 Teuta (Alb) - Granada CF (Esp)  10.34 5.78 1.24 0:4
17:00 Lincoln Red Imps (Gib) - Rangers (Sco)  31.54 9.94 1.07 0:5
17:30 KuPS (Fin) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk)  4.23 3.85 1.72 0:0
17:30 Lahti - TPS 1.76 3.66 4.49 1:1
17:45 FC Botosani (Rou) - Shkendija (Mkd)  1.77 3.61 4.24 0:1
18:00 Goteborg (Swe) - FC Copenhagen (Den)  4.44 3.39 1.79 1:2
18:00 Bodo/Glimt (Nor) - Zalgiris (Ltu)  1.13 7.71 14.64 3:1
18:00 Lok. Plovdiv (Bul) - Tottenham (Eng)  12.49 6.21 1.20 1:2
18:00 Neftci Baku (Aze) - Galatasaray (Tur)  6.08 4.22 1.48 1:3
18:00 Riteriai (Ltu) - Liberec (Cze)  7.87 4.84 1.34 1:5
18:30 Flora (Est) - KR Reykjavik (Ice)  2.36 3.49 2.71 2:1
18:30 O. Ljubljana (Slo) - Zrinjski (Bih)  2.16 3.18 3.32 2:2
19:00 Connahs Q. (Wal) - Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)  9.32 4.99 1.29 0:1
19:00 Djurgarden (Swe) - Europa FC (Gib)  1.04 12.90 38.38 2:1
19:00 OFI Crete (Gre) - Apollon (Cyp)  2.88 3.18 2.39 0:1
19:00 Laci (Alb) - H. Beer Sheva (Isr)  3.91 3.60 1.83 1:2
19:00 CSKA Sofia (Bul) - BATE (Blr)  2.16 3.29 3.21 2:0
19:00 Hibernians (Mlt) - MOL Fehervar (Hun)  5.34 4.00 1.56 0:1
19:00 Sf.Gheorghe (Mda) - Partizan (Srb)  13.22 6.29 1.19 0:0
19:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi (Geo) - Dynamo Moscow (Rus)  7.19 4.30 1.41 2:1
19:00 Maccabi Haifa (Isr) - K. Almaty (Kaz)  1.81 3.63 3.96 2:1
19:00 Falkenbergs - Varbergs  2.62 3.44 2.57 2:0
19:00 Elfsborg - Mjallby  1.79 3.82 4.18 2:2
19:30 Inter Escaldes (And) - Dundalk (Irl)  8.64 5.44 1.28 0:1
20:00 Shamrock Rovers (Irl) - AC Milan (Ita)  21.11 8.38 1.10 0:2
20:00 Sileks (Mkd) - Drita (Kos)  2.15 3.54 2.99 0:2
20:00 Borac Banja Luka (Bih) - Rio Ave (Por)  5.85 3.98 1.52 0:2
20:00 St. Liege (Bel) - Bala (Wal)  1.04 12.05 42.86 2:0
20:00 Aris (Gre) - Kolos Kovalivka (Ukr)  1.59 3.70 5.56 1:2
20:00 Kukesi (Alb) - Wolfsburg (Ger)  16.76 8.52 1.11 0:4
20:00 Piast Gliwice (Pol) - Hartberg (Aut)  1.93 3.61 3.52 3:2
20:15 Mura (Slo) - Aarhus (Den)  3.55 3.54 1.94 3:0
20:30 Coleraine (Nir) - Motherwell (Sco)  5.11 3.72 1.62 2:2
20:30 Viking (Nor) - Aberdeen (Sco)  2.34 3.51 2.73 0:2
20:45 Osijek (Cro) - Basel (Sui)  2.87 3.46 2.27 1:2
20:45 Linfield (Nir) - Floriana (Mlt)  1.82 3.60 3.97 0:1
20:45 Dun. Streda (Svk) - Jablonec (Cze)  2.06 3.36 3.39 3:3
20:45 Servette (Sui) - Reims (Fra)  2.71 3.30 2.46 0:1
21:00 TSC Backa Topola (Srb) - FCSB (Rou)  3.13 3.44 2.13 4:4
21:00 Marseille - St Etienne  1.98 3.37 4.10 0:2
21:05 Honved (Hun) - Malmo FF (Swe)  3.99 3.79 1.77 0:2
Nat CET Teams Average Odds Tip Res
1 X 2

11:00 Busan - Gangwon 2.69 3.34 2.50 1:2
12:00 FC Tokyo - Oita 1.69 3.92 4.51 2:3
12:00 Kobe - C-Osaka 2.29 3.68 2.78 0:1
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang 3.34 3.46 2.07 0:0
12:00 Incheon - Seoul 2.83 3.02 2.58 1:0
12:30 Sagan Tosu - Sapporo  2.57 3.49 2.54 0:2
12:30 Yokohama M. - Shimizu 1.49 4.94 5.12 3:0
13:00 Daegu - Seongnam 2.03 3.21 3.72 3:2
17:00 Omonia (Cyp) - FK Crvena zvezda (Srb)  3.69 3.17 2.10 1:1
18:30 Niedercorn (Lux) - Willem II (Ned)  5.37 4.10 1.54 0:5
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) - Dynamo Brest (Blr)  1.60 3.90 5.62 1:0
19:00 Qarabag (Aze) - Molde (Nor)  2.75 3.32 2.50 0:0
19:00 Ferencvaros (Hun) - D. Zagreb (Cro)  3.54 3.29 2.10 2:1
19:00 Hammarby (Swe) - Lech Poznan (Pol)  2.38 3.43 2.73 0:3
20:00 B36 Torshavn (Fai) - TNS (Wal)  2.19 3.45 2.98 1:1
20:30 Midtjylland (Den) - Young Boys (Sui)  2.72 3.33 2.53 3:0
20:45 St. Mirren - Celtic  16.43 7.62 1.15 1:2
21:00 Paris SG - Metz  1.25 6.45 10.31 1:0
Nat CET Teams Average Odds Tip Res
1 X 2

12:00 Jeonbuk - Ulsan Hyundai 2.27 3.55 2.86 2:1
13:00 Gwangju FC - Sangju Sangmu 2.32 3.19 3.07 0:1
19:00 Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) - AZ Alkmaar (Ned)  2.22 3.35 3.17 2:0
20:00 PAOK (Gre) - Benfica (Por)  4.04 3.62 1.85 2:1
20:30 Gent (Bel) - Rapid Vienna (Aut)  2.30 3.35 3.02 2:1
21:00 Montpellier - Lyon  3.77 3.38 2.05 2:1
Nat CET Teams Average Odds Tip Res
1 X 2

17:00 TPS - Mariehamn 2.46 3.38 2.74 1:1
17:30 Lahti - KuPS 3.97 3.65 1.85 1:2
17:30 HIFK - Inter Turku 3.86 3.39 1.96 0:0
17:30 Zenit - Arsenal Tula 1.24 5.76 12.37 3:1
18:00 Rakow - Zaglebie  2.08 3.51 3.30 2:1
19:00 Aarhus - Vejle 1.59 4.00 5.45 4:2
19:00 Sheffield Utd - Wolves  3.37 3.00 2.44 0:2
19:00 Kalmar - Norrkoping  3.38 3.68 2.04 0:2
19:00 Ostersunds - Orebro  2.38 3.37 2.93 0:0
19:00 Hacken - Sirius  1.75 3.86 4.43 1:1
19:00 Hatayspor - Basaksehir 4.67 3.69 1.73 2:0
19:30 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow 2.53 3.09 2.89 0:0
20:00 Viitorul Constanta - U Craiova 2.91 3.06 2.44 1:4
20:45 Beerschot VA - Genk 3.34 3.43 2.13 5:2
21:15 Brighton - Chelsea  5.51 4.31 1.59 1:3
Nat CET Teams Average Odds Tip Res
1 X 2

10:30 Seoul - Suwon Bluewings 2.81 3.08 2.54 2:1
11:00 Yokohama - Nagoya 3.73 3.71 1.88 3:2
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Oita 2.11 3.38 3.33 0:3
11:30 Kawasaki Frontale - Hiroshima 1.61 4.35 4.62 5:1
11:45 Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa 3.13 3.49 2.16 2:1
12:00 Yokohama M. - C-Osaka 2.19 3.87 2.83 1:2
12:00 G-Osaka - Shonan 1.57 4.23 5.06 0:1
12:00 Gangwon - Pohang 3.19 3.63 2.07 0:3
12:00 Busan - Incheon 2.28 3.25 3.06 0:0
12:00 R. Oviedo - Cartagena 2.16 3.02 3.65 0:0
12:15 FC Emmen - Venlo 1.93 3.54 3.89 3:5
13:00 Lille - Metz  1.59 3.74 6.60 1:0
13:30 Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge KSV 1.51 4.41 5.95 2:0
14:00 Horsens - Randers FC 2.82 3.36 2.45 0:3
14:00 Lyngby - Aalborg 3.06 3.49 2.23 0:0
14:00 Alaves - Betis  3.05 3.25 2.45 0:1
14:30 St. Polten - Sturm Graz 3.52 3.60 1.98 0:0
14:30 Ried - Tirol 2.02 3.66 3.34 3:2
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 9.14 6.36 1.26 0:1
14:30 Heracles - Den Haag 1.74 3.90 4.39 2:0
14:30 Hammarby - Helsingborg  1.45 4.73 6.43 2:2
14:30 Falkenbergs - Goteborg  3.32 3.43 2.15 0:3
15:00 West Brom - Leicester  3.87 3.62 1.98 0:3
15:00 Angers - Reims  2.34 2.97 3.49 1:0
15:00 Dijon - Brest  2.79 3.19 2.66 0:2
15:00 Lorient - Lens  2.22 3.22 3.49 2:3
15:00 Nimes - Rennes  3.25 3.23 2.32 2:4
15:00 Ujpest - Kisvarda 1.81 3.42 4.15 2:4
15:00 Pogon Szczecin - Wisla 2.04 3.40 3.52 2:2
15:30 Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan 2.10 3.06 3.86 0:1
16:00 St. Truiden - Antwerp 3.89 3.71 1.88 2:3
16:00 Brondby - Nordsjaelland 2.05 3.59 3.37 3:2
16:00 Valladolid - Real Sociedad  2.88 3.18 2.60 1:1
16:00 Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano 2.41 3.15 2.97 0:1
16:00 Kayserispor - Kasimpasa 3.31 3.60 2.08 1:0
16:00 Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB 2.68 3.24 2.62 1:2
16:30 Karvina - Sparta Prague  6.75 4.45 1.43 2:5
16:30 Zlin - Brno  1.93 3.39 3.87 3:1
16:45 Waalwijk - Vitesse 4.60 4.10 1.68 0:1
16:45 Groningen - PSV 3.55 3.36 2.08 1:3
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg 5.69 4.73 1.47 1:3
17:00 Istra 1961 - Varazdin 2.41 3.22 2.76 0:1
17:00 Monaco - Nantes  1.93 3.50 4.10 2:1
17:30 Tottenham - Everton  1.91 3.56 4.19 0:1
17:30 Ilves - HJK 4.23 3.53 1.83 1:2
17:30 Atromitos - Volos  1.63 3.73 5.05 0:2
17:30 MTK Budapest - Zalaegerszegi 1.95 3.58 3.43 0:3
17:30 Gornik Z. - Lechia Gdansk 2.08 3.42 3.40 3:0
17:30 Malmo FF - AIK  1.57 4.01 5.77 0:0
17:30 Mjallby - Varbergs  2.25 3.31 3.22 2:3
18:00 Odense - FC Copenhagen 3.90 3.65 1.88 3:2
18:00 Mjondalen - Sandefjord 2.35 3.24 3.07 0:2
18:00 Aalesund - Sarpsborg 08 2.80 3.53 2.37 0:1
18:00 Stromsgodset - Rosenborg 3.57 3.99 1.89 3:3
18:00 Bodo/Glimt - Odd 1.46 4.91 5.75 6:1
18:00 Astra - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2.50 3.09 2.80 2:2
18:00 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2.49 3.18 2.88 3:1
18:15 Waregem - Charleroi 3.47 3.56 2.04 0:2
18:15 Fuenlabrada - Lugo 2.22 2.97 3.56 2:0
18:15 Mirandes - Alcorcon 2.95 2.89 2.60 0:0
18:30 Villarreal - Huesca  1.57 4.16 6.01 1:1
19:00 Plzen - Mlada Boleslav  1.24 5.96 10.07 2:1
19:00 Trabzonspor - Besiktas 2.15 3.55 3.17 1:3
19:00 Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi 2.21 3.39 3.17 2:0
19:05 Lok. Zagreb - Gorica 2.49 3.36 2.58 1:2
19:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos  2.84 3.01 2.54 1:0
20:30 Valerenga - Brann 2.03 3.67 3.39 5:1
20:30 CFR Cluj - FC Hermannstadt 1.47 3.96 6.84 1:0
20:45 Kortrijk - Mouscron 1.87 3.74 3.90 3:0
21:00 Paris SG - Marseille  1.61 4.36 5.02 0:1
21:00 Valencia - Levante  2.13 3.48 3.49 4:2
21:00 Tenerife - Malaga 1.78 3.34 4.77 2:0
Nat CET Teams Average Odds Tip Res
1 X 2

09:00 Gwangju FC - Jeonbuk 5.30 4.03 1.57 3:3
11:00 Shimizu - Kashima 4.11 4.15 1.71 1:2
12:00 Kobe - FC Tokyo 2.62 3.59 2.43 2:2
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu 1.71 3.89 4.31 1:1
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - Seongnam 2.48 3.04 2.91 0:0
12:45 Tambov - Ufa 3.21 2.83 2.51 2:0
13:30 Birmingham - Brentford 4.54 3.53 1.82 1:0
13:30 Wycombe - Rotherham 2.87 3.30 2.48 0:1
13:30 Fulham - Arsenal  5.98 4.42 1.55 0:3
14:30 Academica Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste 2.36 3.09 3.00 0:0
14:45 Mezokovesd-Zsory - Budafoki 1.70 3.62 4.57 1:0
15:00 Cracovia - Stal Mielec 1.76 3.60 4.52 1:1
15:00 Djurgarden - Elfsborg  2.00 3.49 3.66 1:1
15:30 Ural - Khimki 2.36 3.11 3.14 3:1
16:00 Barnsley - Luton 2.06 3.43 3.60 0:1
16:00 Bournemouth - Blackburn 2.02 3.43 3.73 3:2
16:00 Bristol City - Coventry 2.18 3.34 3.38 2:1
16:00 Derby - Reading 2.05 3.43 3.63 0:2
16:00 Huddersfield - Norwich 3.48 3.33 2.14 0:1
16:00 Millwall - Stoke 2.60 3.06 2.91 0:0
16:00 QPR - Nottingham 2.96 3.23 2.46 2:0
16:00 Cardiff - Sheffield Wed 2.13 3.28 3.58 0:2
16:00 Preston - Swansea 2.32 3.24 3.18 0:1
16:00 Crystal Palace - Southampton  3.31 3.26 2.32 1:0
16:00 Haka - SJK 2.70 3.26 2.56 1:4
16:00 Rovaniemi - Honka 7.55 4.16 1.44 1:3
16:00 Aberdeen - Kilmarnock  1.81 3.51 4.41 1:0
16:00 Livingston - Hamilton  1.62 3.75 5.54 1:2
16:00 Motherwell - St Johnstone  2.43 3.20 2.94 1:0
16:00 Rangers - Dundee Utd  1.15 7.39 18.47 4:0
16:00 Ross County - Celtic  15.58 7.05 1.17 0:5
16:00 St. Mirren - Hibernian  4.64 3.52 1.77 0:3
16:00 Eibar - Celta Vigo  2.54 3.18 2.96 0:0
16:00 Ponferradina - Castellon 2.22 2.98 3.53 1:2
16:00 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor 2.08 3.59 3.28 0:2
16:00 Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor 2.79 3.39 2.43 3:0
16:15 KV Mechelen - Oostende 1.88 3.70 3.88 0:1
17:00 Altach - Hartberg 2.02 3.71 3.29 1:1
17:00 Osijek - Rijeka 2.08 3.33 3.27 3:0
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Liberec  3.11 3.37 2.20 0:2
17:00 Jablonec - Ostrava  1.96 3.45 3.69 2:0
17:00 Pribram - Opava  2.18 3.17 3.35 1:1
17:00 Teplice - Slovacko  2.73 3.11 2.60 0:2
17:00 Montpellier - Nice  2.17 3.28 3.53 3:1
17:00 OFI Crete - Panetolikos  1.75 3.51 4.49 1:1
17:00 DVTK - Honved 2.31 3.36 2.82 2:4
17:00 Poli Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias 2.47 2.99 2.94 1:4
17:30 Warta Poznan - Piast Gliwice 4.14 3.46 1.87 0:0
18:00 Kristiansund - Viking 2.04 3.92 3.18 3:5
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Sochi 2.52 3.10 2.91 0:1
18:15 Leganes - Las Palmas 1.88 3.22 4.42 1:0
18:15 Gijon - UD Logrones 2.00 3.10 4.04 1:0
18:30 Leuven - St. Liege 5.15 3.88 1.65 1:0
18:30 Liverpool - Leeds  1.31 5.99 9.42 4:3
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Trnava 1.25 5.35 9.36 2:0
18:30 Granada CF - Ath Bilbao  2.86 3.02 2.76 2:0
18:45 Heerenveen - Willem II 2.51 3.54 2.65 2:0
19:00 Nitra - Pohronie 2.43 3.35 2.61 3:1
19:00 Michalovce - Trencin 2.77 3.35 2.29 1:1
19:00 Dun. Streda - Ruzomberok 1.26 5.29 9.18 3:2
19:00 Sered - Zilina 3.07 3.42 2.10 3:2
19:00 Goztepe - Denizlispor 2.22 3.32 3.20 5:1
19:00 Galatasaray - Gaziantep 1.48 4.46 6.10 3:1
19:05 Hajduk Split - D. Zagreb 3.34 3.21 2.11 1:2
19:30 FK Pardubice - Slavia Prague  24.47 9.57 1.08 1:1
19:30 MOL Fehervar - Puskas Academy 1.72 3.70 4.31 3:1
20:00 Zwolle - Feyenoord 4.29 4.13 1.71 0:2
20:00 Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan 2.92 3.45 2.29 3:3
20:00 FC Voluntari - FCSB 5.43 3.60 1.62 2:1
20:30 Stabaek - Haugesund 2.50 3.29 2.78 2:1
20:45 Club Brugge KV - Waasland-Beveren 1.13 8.47 18.48 4:1
21:00 West Ham - Newcastle  2.05 3.57 3.69 0:2
21:00 St Etienne - Strasbourg  2.16 3.25 3.61 2:0
21:00 Twente - Sittard 1.89 3.74 3.82 2:0
21:00 Cadiz CF - Osasuna  2.87 2.98 2.78 0:2
21:00 Espanyol - Albacete 1.65 3.45 5.73 3:0
Nat CET Teams Average Odds Tip Res
1 X 2

17:00 FC Arges - UTA Arad 2.81 3.11 2.48 1:1
17:15 Aris - Lamia  1.49 3.87 6.83 3:1
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905  2.39 3.11 2.99 3:0
18:00 Jagiellonia - Podbeskidzie 1.81 3.60 4.18 2:2
18:30 Rapid Vienna - Admira 1.50 4.52 5.49 4:1
19:00 Sonderjyske - Midtjylland 5.55 3.96 1.59 2:0
19:00 Z. Moravce - Senica 1.91 3.42 3.61 2:2
19:00 Rizespor - Fenerbahce 4.04 3.70 1.83 1:2
19:30 PAOK - AEL Larissa  1.20 5.95 12.70 1:0
20:00 Slaven Belupo - Sibenik 1.62 3.68 5.03 0:0
20:00 Ferencvaros - Paks 1.16 6.88 13.80 5:0
20:00 Din. Bucuresti - FC Botosani 2.16 3.20 3.27 1:1
20:30 LASK - Austria Vienna 1.47 4.41 5.97 1:0
20:30 Wisla Plock - Legia 5.11 3.90 1.62 0:1
20:45 Eupen - Gent 3.52 3.51 2.03 2:1
20:45 Watford - Middlesbrough 2.00 3.37 3.85 1:0
21:00 Bordeaux - Lyon  4.13 3.43 1.95 0:0